Home
Rentals
Birthday Parties
SUMMER CAMP
Soccer Leagues
Kid's League
'07/'08 birth year REC schedule
Academy Schedule ('07/'08)
'09/'10 Birth Year Schedule
Men's League
Men's Standings
Division 1 Schedule & Scores
Division 2 Schedule & Scores
Division 3 Schedule & Scores
Contact
After School Program
Login
Register
Website Manager
SIGN UP NOW FOR SPRING BREAK AND SUMMER CAMPS
Log In
Register
Home
Rentals
Birthday Parties
SUMMER CAMP
Soccer Leagues
Kid's League
'07/'08 birth year REC schedule
Academy Schedule ('07/'08)
'09/'10 Birth Year Schedule
Men's League
Men's Standings
Division 1 Schedule & Scores
Division 2 Schedule & Scores
Division 3 Schedule & Scores
Contact
After School Program
You Are Here :
Soccer Leagues
>
Women's League
>
Women's Schedule & Scores
Follow us on :
Enter Title
Women's League
.
.
December 1
January 19
6:00 PM
Spitting Cobracorns
vs.
Kick Tease
3-4
6:00 PM
Weedeaters
vs.
Live Oak Bank
4-7
7:00 PM
Platypus
vs.
Misfits
8-5
7:00 PM
Misfits
vs.
Spitting Cobracorns
3-7
8:00 PM
Forged
vs.
#Just the Tip
9-5
8:00 PM
#Just the Tip
vs.
Kick Tease
11-9
9:00 PM
Herricanes
vs.
Live Oak Bank
2-21
9:00 PM
Herricanes
vs.
Wailers
3-13
10:00 PM
Weedeaters
vs.
Wailers
4-5
10:00 PM
Platypus
vs.
Forged
3-0
.
.
December 8
January 26
6:00 PM
Live Oak Bank
vs.
Forged
10-7
6:00 PM
Platypus
vs.
Herricanes
11-3
7:00 PM
Kick Tease
vs.
Herricanes
15-4
7:00 PM
Weedeaters
vs.
Forged
6-7
8:00 PM
Weedeaters
vs.
Spitting Cobracorns
4-6
8:00 PM
Spitting Cobracorns
vs.
Wailers
4-5
9:00 PM
Misfits
vs.
Wailers
3-8
9:00 PM
Kick Tease
vs.
Misfits
8-7
10:00 PM
#Just the Tip
vs.
Platypus
9-8
10:00 PM
#Just the Tip
vs.
Live Oak Bank
4-8
.
.
December 15
February 2
6:00 PM
Misfits
vs.
#Just the Tip
10-5
6:00 PM
Spitting Cobracorns
vs.
Platypus
7-4
7:00 PM
Kick Tease
vs.
Platypus
7-8
7:00 PM
Misfits
vs.
Live Oak Bank
7-16
8:00 PM
Live Oak Bank
vs.
Wailers
11-9
8:00 PM
Forged
vs.
Herricanes
15-7
9:00 PM
Spitting Cobracorns
vs.
Forged
11-4
9:00 PM
Weedeaters
vs.
#Just the Tip
7-7
10:00 PM
Herricanes
vs.
Weedeaters
6-6
10:00 PM
Wailers
vs.
Kick Tease
14-9
.
.
January 5
February 9
6:00 PM
#Just the Tip
vs.
Herricanes
17-2
6:00 PM
Weedeaters
vs.
Misfits
6-1
7:00 PM
Live Oak Bank
vs.
Spitting Cobracorns
6-2
7:00 PM
Wailers
vs.
#Just the Tip
14-6
8:00 PM
Wailers
vs.
Platypus
4-7
8:00 PM
Platypus
vs.
Live Oak Bank
2-6
9:00 PM
Weedeaters
vs.
Kick Tease
5-14
9:00 PM
Forged
vs.
Kick Tease
6-6
10:00 PM
Mistfits
vs.
Forged
9-6
10:00 PM
Herricanes
vs.
Spitting Cobracorns
6-5
.
.
January 12
February 16
Semi Finals
6:00 PM
Wailers
vs.
Forged
8-6
6:00 PM
Weedeaters
vs.
Herricanes
0-3
7:00 PM
Platypus
vs.
Weedeaters
2-2
7:00 PM
#Just the Tip
vs.
Misfits
3-10
8:00 PM
Herricanes
vs.
Misfits
2-7
8:00 PM
Forged
vs.
Spitting Cobracorns
3-2
9:00 PM
Spitting Cobracorns
vs.
#Just the Tip
6-10
9:00 PM
Live Oak Bank
vs.
Kick Tease
14-5
10:00 PM
Kick Tease
vs.
Live Oak Bank
7-9
10:00 PM
Wailers
vs.
Platypus
8-2
.
February 23
Finals
6:30 PM
Misfits
vs.
Forged
7:30 PM
Weedeaters
vs.
Spitting Cobracorns
8:30 PM
Live Oak Bank
vs.
Wailers
Finals
9:30 PM
Kick Tease
vs.
Platypus
3rd place game
Copyright © 2024 Off The Wall Sports
Privacy Policy
|
Terms of Use
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
Log In
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.